Amo Chat - Amo Chat*30000

Total

USD 1.68

Skip to main content
Amo Chat
Amo Chat

Amo Chat

4.5· 812 reviews877sold
Recharge Information

What makes an Amo Chat credit refill go wrong, and how do we prevent it?

This page allows you to top up your Amo Chat account directly by entering your Player ID, ensuring your credits reach your profile safely. Purchasing social credits online can feel nerve-wracking when mistyped digits send funds to the wrong recipient, or when order forms request personal login details that compromise your security. At ARCTopup, we eliminate those worries by processing your refill using only your public account code. You never have to reveal your account credentials, and our system confirms your order parameters before finishing the transfer.

How do you complete your credit order step by step?

  1. Select the Amo Chat credit bundle that matches your conversation or gifting goals.
  2. Carefully type or paste your exact Player ID into the checkout input field.
  3. Proceed through guest checkout using your preferred payment method.
  4. Open your Amo Chat application to check your updated credit balance.

Where can you locate your exact Player ID in Amo Chat?

Finding your unique account code takes only a few moments inside the mobile app:

  1. Launch Amo Chat on your phone or tablet.
  2. Tap the Profile or Me button located on the navigation menu.
  3. Locate your numeric account identifier displayed directly beneath your profile name.
  4. Copy or write down the string carefully so you can insert it into the Player ID box above.

Which Amo Chat credit bundles are currently offered?

We offer ten flexible credit amounts to accommodate light chatters and active community supporters alike:

  • 30,000 Credits
  • 50,000 Credits
  • 70,000 Credits
  • 100,000 Credits
  • 200,000 Credits
  • 500,000 Credits
  • 700,000 Credits
  • 1,000,000 Credits
  • 2,000,000 Credits
  • 5,000,000 Credits

Adding credits to your account unlocks premium chat options, lets you send virtual gifts to broadcast hosts, and allows you to support your favorite creators on the Amo Chat social platform.

How are payments processed and credits delivered?

We provide a wide array of payment methods so you can complete your order with total peace of mind. Choose from major credit and debit cards like Visa and Mastercard, modern mobile solutions such as Apple Pay and Google Pay, diverse digital e-wallets, or popular cryptocurrencies. Once your payment clears, our automated system routes the purchased credits straight to your Amo Chat balance using your Player ID, ensuring a smooth and straightforward order experience.

What else should you know before placing an Amo Chat order?

What should you do if you enter an incorrect Player ID?

Because credit distributions are automated, double-checking your account digits before completing payment is the best safeguard. If you notice a typo right after paying, contact our customer service team immediately with your order reference.

Can you purchase credits without registering an account?

Yes, guest checkout is standard on our site. You can complete your credit refill swiftly without being forced to complete a lengthy account signup process.

How are credits used inside the social app?

Credits added to your Amo Chat account balance allow you to send interactive digital gifts during live broadcasts, unlock specialized messaging tools, and boost engagement with content creators across the platform.

Recharge Process

Top-up Procedures

  1. 1

    Enter your Player ID

    Pick the amount you want and type in the ID the credit should reach. No password, and nothing to install.

  2. 2

    Pay the way you already pay

    Card, e-wallet, bank transfer or crypto. Checkout only shows the methods that work in your region.

  3. 3

    Credit lands in minutes

    Once the payment clears, the top-up goes straight to the ID you entered. The order page shows live status until it is done.

FAQs

Q1

How do I top up this product?

Pick the amount you want, enter the Player ID or UID the credit should go to, choose how you want to pay, and confirm. There is no app to install and no account to create first.

Q2

Do you need my game password?

No. A direct top-up only needs your public Player ID or UID, which is the same code you would share with a friend. We never ask for your password, and you should never give it to anyone who does.

Q3

How long does delivery take?

Most orders land in your account 1 to 2 minutes after the payment clears. If a publisher queue is busy it can stretch to a few minutes, and the order page shows the live status the whole time.

Q4

What happens if I enter the wrong ID?

We deliver exactly where you tell us to, and once value lands in someone else’s account neither we nor the publisher can pull it back. Check the ID before you pay. If the order has not been delivered yet, contact support immediately.

Q5

Which payment methods can I use?

Over 50 methods, including Visa, Mastercard and JCB cards, Apple Pay and Google Pay, regional e-wallets, direct bank transfers, and major cryptocurrencies. Checkout only shows what works in your region.

Q6

Can I get a refund?

Yes, if the order failed or was never delivered — there is no time window on that. Contact support and we refund to the original payment method; how fast the money arrives depends on your bank or wallet. Value that already reached an account cannot be reversed.

Q7

Is it safe to buy here?

Payments run over bank-level encryption and we buy through authorised supply channels, so nothing about the top-up puts your game account at risk. More than 500,000 customers have ordered through us.

Related Products

Customer Reviews

4.5
812 verified reviews

My experience today was unfortunate. My order failed and was refunded, but it didn't go to my balance like it usually does. Did the refund policy change? Also, customer service wasn't very helpful today.

FFfal Lik

It is quite fast and very affordable. The addition of coupons and the invite bonus makes it perfect. I hope more people find out about you guys, and I will definitely share this with others. They are legit.

JJamie Chandler

The prices are cheaper than in-game, but the customer service could be improved.

AAldo Collante

Very good!

AAminur Islam

Satisfied with the service, will definitely come back if I need anything else.

MMuhd Firdaus AKIDAD

Fast and simple!

RRaschid Kafie

Good stuff.

SSwiftCard

It's 100% legit. At first, I was extremely skeptical of this platform as I had never heard of it and the website looked sketchy. Although I was reluctant, I decided to give it a shot since it accepts PayPal. To my surprise, it worked perfectly and I received my order almost immediately! If you're on the fence, I suggest trying it out as it seems reliable.

AAntonio Parra Birrueta

It is cheaper than any other app. Great and convenient!

TTrustedbuyer

Reliable website with great offers, good discounts, and trustworthy service. I recommend it to everyone! 👍

OOscar Antonius

I am very happy with the service, I just need all the coupons.

MMats Kristiansen

I am using it very well, thank you.

DDjdale B

Payment Support

PMTossPM_WALLET_NAVERPAYPMKakaoPayPMGCASHAM_SBPPM_WALLET_PAOTANGPAYPM_TNGAW_BLIKPM_WALLET_PMPROMPTPAYAM_CARD_BYAM_CARD_KZAW_PIXPM_OXXOAM_TBANKAM_SBERPAYPM_FAMILYMARTPM_HILIFEPM_OKMARTPM_WALLET_GASHPM_KNETPMPAYMAYAPM_DANAPM_OVOPMPaycoPM_MADAPM_BAR_CODEPM_NAPSPM_BANK_TRANSFERPM_WALLET_LINEPAYAW_SPEIPM_WALLET_MERCADOPAGOPM_7_ELEVENPMGRABPAYPHPMGRABPAYMYPM_WALLET_SAMSUNGPAYPM_PAY_BOLETO_FASTPM_WALLET_JKOPAYAW_PAYUAW_boostPM_REALTIME_PAYMENTAW_dragonpayAW_duitnowPM_BNIAM_CARDPMMAYBANKPM_WALLET_TRUEMONEYPM_WALLET_SSGPAYPM_AlipayHKPM_WECHATAW_OCTOPUSBINANCE_PAYGATE_IO_PAYAW_TNGPM_BANK_TRANSFER_YUSHANBANKAW_FPSPM_APPLEPAYAW_APPLEPAYPM_GOOGLEPAYAW_GOOGLEPAYPM_CARDAW_CARDAW_TRUSTLYAW_PAYSAFECARDAW_MYBANKAW_multibancoVG_WALLETAW_EPS